Outstanding Woman Milk Producer Award

Outstanding Woman Milk Producer Award

Sr. No. Name of Woman Milk Producer
1 SMT. MALAVI (CHAUDHARY) KAJUBEN RAVATABHAI
  Banaskantha District Cooperative Milk Producers’ Union Limited
   
2 SMT. LALITA KUMARI HARISCHANDRA PRASAD
  Deshratna Dr. Rajendra Prasad Dugdh Utpadak Sahakari Sangh Limited
   
3 SMT. R.NETHRAVATHI
  Bengaluru Urban, Bengaluru Rural & Ramanagara District Cooperative Milk Producer's Societies Union Limited 
   
4 SMT. ARUNA PARIK 
  Bhilwara Zila Dugdh Utpadak Sahakari Sangh Limited
   
5 SMT. SHARADA MADIVALTHI
  Dakshina Kannada Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited
   
6 DR. SUSHMA RAJU PRABHU
  Goa State Cooperative Milk Producers' Union Limited
   
7 SMT. PRABHATI DEVI
  Jaipur Zila Dugdh Utapdak Sahakari Sangh Limited
   
8 SMT. SUVARNABEN N PATEL
  Kaira District Cooperative Milk Producers' Union Limited
   
9 SMT. KAMLA BAI
  Kota Zila Dugdh Utpadak Sahakari Sangh Limited
   
10 SMT. CHOKKAM LAKSHMI
  Mulkanoor Women Mutually Aided Milk Producers Co-operative Union Limited
   
11 SMT. VEENITA (Chairman of Nainital Dugdh Sangh received award on behalf of Smt Veenita)
  Nainital Dugdh Utpadak Sahakari Sangh Limited
   
12 SMT. A. SAMATHANARANI
  Pudukkottai District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited
   
13 SMT. SURINDER KAUR
  Ropar District Cooperative Milk Producers' Union Limited
   
14 SMT. LEELABEN PUNJABHAI PATEL
  Sabarkantha District Cooperative Milk Producers' Union Limited
   
15 SMT. H.A. ROZA
  Shivamogga, Davangere & Chitradurga District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited
   
16 SMT. BISHNU PRADHAN
  Sikkim Cooperative Milk Producers' Union Limited
   
17 SMT. GITA MONDAL (Smt Juthika of Icchamati Milk Union received award on bealf of Smt Gita Mondal)
  Icchamati Cooperative Milk Producers' Union Limited
   
18 SMT. KAMAL DNYANU GAVADE
  Rajarambapu Patil Sahakari Dudh Sangh Limited
   
19 SMT. RAKHAMABAI GOVIND KASHID
  Kolhapur Zilla Sahakari Dudh Utpadak Sangh Limited